2016 Members Show

Members Limited Show

Monday 30th May 2016

Venue : Chieveley Village, High Street, Chieveley

JUDGE

MRS ANNE BLISS (STAGBATCH)

[one_half]DOG

CLASS 1 : PUPPY DOG (3) – 1 ABSENT
1st TAMZDANE OH MY APPLE PIE
2nd RAVENDANE HOCUS POCUS

CLASS 2 : JUNIOR DOG – (1)
1st RENESCENT IT’S HAMMER TIME

CLASS 3 : NOVICE DOG (2) – 1 Absent
1st TAMZDANE CARBONITE CRUNCH

CLASS 4 : POST GRADUATE DOG (1)
1st FOALDOWN SECRET MISSION

CLASS 5 : LIMIT DOG – No Entries

CLASS 6 : OPEN DOG – No Entries

CLASS 7 : SPECIAL HARLEQUIN OPEN DOG (1)
1st TAMZDANE THAT’S MY JAM

CLASS 8 : SPECIAL BLUE OPEN DOG (1)
1st RENESCENT ROLLING STONES

CLASS 9 : SPECIAL BLACK OPEN DOG – No Entries

CLASS 10 : SPECIAL BRINDLE OPEN DOG (1)
1st ROUCANDANE THE ILLUSIONIST

CLASS 11 : SPECIAL FAWN OPEN DOG (1)
1st FOALDOWN SECRET MISSION

CLASS 12 : SPECIAL MANTLE OPEN DOG (1)
1st RAVENDANE HOCUS POCUS

CLASS 13 : SPECIAL VETERAN OPEN DOG – No Entries

BEST DOG : FOALDOWN SECRET MISSION

RESERVE BEST DOG : RENESCENT IT’S HAMMER TIME [/one_half]

[one_half_last]BITCH

CLASS 14 : PUPPY BITCH – No Entries

CLASS 15 : JUNIOR BITCH (2) – 1 Absent
1st RENESCENT LOVE HEART

CLASS 16 : NOVICE BITCH (3)
1st DORA CZAR OLBRZYMA (IMP POL)
2nd FOALDOWN SECRET WHISPER
3rd DAINMAJIK WITCH’S BREW (AI)

CLASS 17 : POST GRADUATE BITCH (2)
1st RAVENDANE MALEFICENT FOR HARVAXE
2nd FOALDOWN SECRET WHISPER

CLASS 18 : LIMIT BITCH (2)
1st RAVENDANE ENCHANTING DREAM AT ELBAREVOL
2nd DORA CZAR OLBRZYMA (IMP POL)

CLASS 19 : OPEN BITCH (1)
1st LA TOYA JACKSON ARCANO

CLASS 20 : SPECIAL HARLEQUIN OPEN BITCH (2) – 1 Absent
1st RAVENDANE ENCHANTING DREAM AT ELBAREVOL

CLASS 21 : SPECIAL BLUE OPEN BITCH (1)
1st RENESCENT LOVE HEART

CLASS 22 : SPECIAL BLACK OPEN BITCH (1)
1st LA TOYA JACKSON ARCANO

CLASS 23 : SPECIAL BRINDLE OPEN BITCH – No Entries

CLASS 24 : SPECIAL FAWN OPEN BITCH (2)
1st FOALDOWN SECRET WHISPER
2nd DAINMAJIK WITCH’S BREW (AI)

CLASS 25 : SPECIAL MANTLE OPEN BITCH (1)
1st DORA CZAR OLBRZYMA (IMP POL)

CLASS 32 : SPECIAL VETERAN OPEN BITCH – No Entries

BEST BITCH : RAVENDANE ENCHANTING DREAM AT ELBAREVOL

RESERVE BITCH : LA TOYA JACKSON ARCANO[/one_half_last]

BEST IN SHOW

MRS L.M. COLLETT – FOAL DOWN SECRET MISSION

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

MR D. SIMPSON – RENESCENT IT’S HAMMER TIME

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

MISS & MRS B & L POCOCK – TAMZDANE CARBONITE CRUNCH

 78 total views,  1 views today